ŠK Český Krumlov | 6½ | - | 1½ | ŠS Bechyně |
ČZ Strakonice B | 1½ | - | 6½ | ČZ Strakonice A |
Tatran Prachatice | 8 | - | 0 | Sn Jindřichův Hradec |
Sokol Tábor B | 5 | - | 3 | Šachklub Písek B |
DDM Písek | 4 | - | 4 | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí |
QCC České Budějovice B | 4½ | - | 3½ | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. |
Pořadí
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČZ Strakonice A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.5 | 12 |
2. | Sokol Tábor B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | 9 |
3. | Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.5 | 8 |
4. | DDM Písek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | 6 |
5. | ŠK Český Krumlov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 7 |
6. | Tatran Prachatice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 8 |
7. | QCC České Budějovice B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 5 |
8. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 5 |
9. | ŠS Bechyně | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 5 |
10. | Šachklub Písek B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 5 |
11. | Sn Jindřichův Hradec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 |
12. | ČZ Strakonice B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 |
Spartak Soběslav B | 5 | - | 0 | ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 |
Spartak Počátky | 5 | - | 0 | ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 2 |
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C | 3½ | - | 1½ | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B |
Pořadí
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Počátky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | 10 |
2. | Spartak Soběslav B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.5 | 7 |
3. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | 5 |
4. | Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 4 |
5. | ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 |
6. | ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 |
7. | Sokol Tábor D | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
8. | ŠS Bechyně C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Spartak Kaplice C | 4½ | - | ½ | QCC České Budějovice F |
VŠTE České Budějovice D | 1 | - | 4 | Spartak Kaplice B |
Royal České Budějovice B | 2½ | - | 2½ | Slávia České Budějovice |
Pořadí
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Kaplice B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | 6 |
2. | Slávia České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | 5 |
3. | Spartak Kaplice C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 5 |
4. | QCC České Budějovice E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 4 |
5. | VŠTE České Budějovice E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 4 |
6. | Royal České Budějovice B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 |
7. | VŠTE České Budějovice D | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 |
8. | QCC České Budějovice F | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
9. | VŠTE České Budějovice F | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
DDM Písek D | 3 | - | 2 | ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B |
ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B | 1 | - | 4 | Sokol Čkyně |
ŠACHklub Písek C | 3½ | - | 1½ | ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A |
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B | 2 | - | 3 | QCC České Budějovice D |
Pořadí
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Čkyně | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.0 | 8 |
2. | QCC České Budějovice D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 5 |
3. | ŠACHklub Písek C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 5 |
4. | DDM Písek D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 3 |
5. | ŠK Blanský les | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 |
6. | ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 3 |
7. | ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 3 |
8. | ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2 |
9. | ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 |